KSL Rankingsby PuckProfiles

← All events

Aycane Summit Smash

2026-10-16 · Ontario · Official Klevr schedule · 280 games

Champions

Finals not recorded for this event.

Results by division

2018: standings and results
TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Bruce County Bucks 20185500531010
Niagara Nationals 2018 Red5500411610
EO Kings East 2018550031610
Tri-City Spirit 20185500331010
Junior Wings HC White 2018550032910
GTA Aces U9 Black 2018641144179
Wellington Warriors 2018540123129
2018 North Bay Platoon642035188
Kawartha Panthers 2018541030188
Beast Hockey Blue 2018530229178
RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold541023138
CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK531133107
Barrie Bulls HC White 201853111687
Barrie Bulls HC Red 2018531118147
SGB Riptide 201853111297
Southern Saints 2018 Blue531119187
Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2018532024196
Young Kings HC 2018521218146
Toronto Raiders Gold 2018532017146
Mississauga Knights Black 2018522123145
Toronto Stars Blue 2018522121155
GTA Aces U9 Red 2018522114125
Beast Hockey White 2018523033254
Oakville Reign 2018523019204
Northern Saints 2018 Gold512211154
CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED523021254
GTA Aces U9 White 2018523017254
Dufferin Ducks Blue 2018523011194
Mississauga Knights Red 2018523013274
Young Kings HC 2019523015334
Southtowns Stars513114453
Barrie Bulls HC Black 2018514011142
Apex Avalanche 2018514012162
Northern Saints 2018 Black514021252
EO Kings West 2018503217242
Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold503211202
Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 2018514012232
Dufferin Ducks White 2018514012232
Toronto Stars White 2018514015292
Junior Wings HC Red 2018504116251
Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue504110211
Toronto Raiders Black 2018504112301
Mississauga Giants 2018 White50508570
2018 Relm Wranglers Blue50501670
Oct 16GTA Aces U9 White 2018 vs Mississauga Knights Red 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 White2018 · Aycane Summit Smash14-3
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Gold 2018 vs Northern Saints 2018 Gold ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 16Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 16Apex Avalanche 2018 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 16Northern Saints 2018 Black vs Mississauga Knights Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash0-4
Oct 16Southern Saints 2018 Blue ✓ vs Junior Wings HC Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-5
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Black 2018 vs Barrie Bulls HC Red 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-5
Oct 16Kawartha Panthers 2018 vs Niagara Nationals 2018 Red ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash7-9
Oct 16EO Kings East 2018 ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK2018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-2
Oct 16Oakville Reign 2018 vs RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 16Young Kings HC 2018 vs Tri-City Spirit 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash0-6
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks White 2018 vs Junior Wings HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-6
Oct 16Bruce County Bucks 2018 ✓ vs Beast Hockey White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash12-4
Oct 16Wellington Warriors 2018 ✓ vs Dufferin Ducks Blue 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash8-2
Oct 16GTA Aces U9 Red 2018 vs Young Kings HC 2019 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-3
Oct 16EO Kings West 2018 vs Toronto Stars Blue 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 16GTA Aces U9 White 2018 ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 162018 North Bay Platoon ✓ vs 2018 Relm Wranglers Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash17-0
Oct 16Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-5
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Gold 2018 vs Southern Saints 2018 Blue ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 16Beast Hockey Blue 2018 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-3
Oct 16Kawartha Panthers 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Knights Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash8-3
Oct 16Barrie Bulls HC White 2018 vs SGB Riptide 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 16Oakville Reign 2018 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2018 Gold2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-0
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Black 2018 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 16Niagara Nationals 2018 Red ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash7-0
Oct 16Northern Saints 2018 Black vs Southtowns Stars ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-8
Oct 16Junior Wings HC Red 2018 vs RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 16Young Kings HC 2018 vs Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 16Toronto Stars White 2018 vs Junior Wings HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 16EO Kings East 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 White2018 · Aycane Summit Smash8-2
Oct 16GTA Aces U9 Red 2018 vs Beast Hockey Blue 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 16Tri-City Spirit 2018 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 162018 North Bay Platoon ✓ vs Beast Hockey White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 16Mississauga Knights Black 2018 vs GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16Young Kings HC 2019 ✓ vs EO Kings West 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 16Toronto Stars Blue 2018 vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks White 2018 ✓ vs 2018 Relm Wranglers Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks Blue 2018 vs Barrie Bulls HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-5
Oct 16SGB Riptide 2018 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-1
Oct 16Wellington Warriors 2018 vs Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-5
Oct 16Toronto Stars White 2018 vs Bruce County Bucks 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-11
Oct 16Southtowns Stars vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-11
Oct 17Beast Hockey White 2018 ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash8-3
Oct 17RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold ✓ vs Southern Saints 2018 Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 17Mississauga Knights Black 2018 vs Southtowns Stars2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 17Toronto Stars Blue 2018 vs Beast Hockey Blue 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 172018 North Bay Platoon ✓ vs Dufferin Ducks White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 17Northern Saints 2018 Gold vs Junior Wings HC Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 17Junior Wings HC White 2018 ✓ vs 2018 Relm Wranglers Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash12-0
Oct 17CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 White2018 · Aycane Summit Smash13-0
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Gold 2018 ✓ vs Oakville Reign 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 17Kawartha Panthers 2018 ✓ vs GTA Aces U9 White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 17CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED vs Young Kings HC 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-9
Oct 17GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 vs EO Kings East 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-3
Oct 17GTA Aces U9 Red 2018 ✓ vs EO Kings West 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2018 Red ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 17Tri-City Spirit 2018 ✓ vs Toronto Raiders Black 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash11-1
Oct 17Wellington Warriors 2018 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-1
Oct 17Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2018 ✓ vs Young Kings HC 20192018 · Aycane Summit Smash9-3
Oct 17Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Knights Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-2
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Red 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 17Mississauga Giants 2018 White vs Northern Saints 2018 Black ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-11
Oct 17SGB Riptide 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-1
Oct 17Northern Saints 2018 Gold vs Southern Saints 2018 Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks White 2018 vs Bruce County Bucks 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-7
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Gold 2018 ✓ vs RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Black 2018 vs Dufferin Ducks Blue 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 17GTA Aces U9 Red 2018 vs Toronto Stars Blue 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 172018 North Bay Platoon ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 17Junior Wings HC Red 2018 vs Oakville Reign 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-7
Oct 17EO Kings East 2018 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2018 Black2018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
Oct 17Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2018 ✓ vs EO Kings West 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 17Beast Hockey White 2018 vs Junior Wings HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-6
Oct 17CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED vs Tri-City Spirit 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-7
Oct 17Southtowns Stars vs GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-14
Oct 17Beast Hockey Blue 2018 ✓ vs Young Kings HC 20192018 · Aycane Summit Smash11-3
Oct 17Kawartha Panthers 2018 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-3
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Red 2018 vs Young Kings HC 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 17Bruce County Bucks 2018 ✓ vs 2018 Relm Wranglers Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash16-1
Oct 17CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK ✓ vs Mississauga Knights Black 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 17Wellington Warriors 2018 ✓ vs SGB Riptide 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 17GTA Aces U9 White 2018 vs Niagara Nationals 2018 Red ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-13
Oct 17Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold vs Toronto Raiders Black 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 17Mississauga Knights Red 2018 ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks Blue 2018 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Black 2018 vs Barrie Bulls HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-3
Oct 18Toronto Raiders Gold 2018 ✓ vs Junior Wings HC Red 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 182018 North Bay Platoon vs Bruce County Bucks 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-7
Oct 18GTA Aces U9 Red 2018 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 18Southtowns Stars vs EO Kings East 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash0-10
Oct 18RELM Wranglers 2018 Gold ✓ vs Northern Saints 2018 Gold2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 18Toronto Stars White 2018 ✓ vs Dufferin Ducks White 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash5-2
Oct 18Beast Hockey Blue 2018 vs EO Kings West 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash6-6
Oct 18GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 BLACK2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 18Barrie Bulls HC Red 2018 ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2018 RED2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 182018 Relm Wranglers Blue vs Beast Hockey White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash0-17
Oct 18Young Kings HC 2019 vs Toronto Stars Blue 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-8
Oct 18Mississauga Giants 2018 White vs Mississauga Knights Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-11
Oct 18Mississauga Giants 2018 Gold vs Tri-City Spirit 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-4
Oct 182018 North Bay Platoon vs Junior Wings HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 18Wellington Warriors 2018 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-1
Oct 18Northern Saints 2018 Black vs GTA Aces U9 Black 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash4-7
Oct 18GTA Aces U9 White 2018 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20182018 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 18Toronto Raiders Black 2018 vs Young Kings HC 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-4
Oct 18Apex Avalanche 2018 vs Kawartha Panthers 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 18Dufferin Ducks Blue 2018 vs SGB Riptide 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash0-2
Oct 18Mississauga Knights Red 2018 vs Niagara Nationals 2018 Red ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-8
Oct 18Oakville Reign 2018 vs Southern Saints 2018 Blue ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash2-5
Oct 18Mississauga Giants 2018 Blue vs Barrie Bulls HC White 2018 ✓2018 · Aycane Summit Smash1-5
2019: standings and results
TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Southern Saints 2019 Black650140711
Junior Wings HC White 2019550030610
Toronto Raiders Black 2019550027710
Ottawa Spartans 2019540143139
JTE Hockey Club540140129
U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings54011979
Mississauga Giants 201954103198
GTA Aces U8 Black 201954102998
GTA Aces U8 Red 2019530222168
EO Kings East Purple 2019631220148
Barrie Bulls HC Black 2019531127147
Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2019531124177
CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK531124227
Niagara Nationals 2019 White532025146
SGB Riptide 2019532024166
Oakville Reign 2019532026196
Tri-City Spirit 2019532018126
Toronto Stars White 2019532017156
Toronto Raiders White 2019511320175
EO Kings West 2019522117145
2019 North Bay Platoon522118165
Barrie Bulls HC Red 2019522118195
Southern Saints 2019 Blue522117205
Dufferin Ducks White 2019512211154
Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue52309184
Toronto Raiders Black 2020523011214
Halton Senators Red 2019513112223
Apex Avalanche 2019513117363
Northern Saints 2019 Gold514014252
2019 Relm Wranglers Blue514021342
Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 201951409262
Mississauga Knights 2019504110321
Bruce County Bucks 2019504115411
Niagara Nationals 2019 Red505014270
Kawartha Panthers 201950508220
CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED505013280
EO Kings East Yellow 201950508420
Brant Nationals50504480
Oct 16Southern Saints 2019 Blue ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED2019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 16Toronto Raiders White 2019 vs JTE Hockey Club ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16Southern Saints 2019 Black ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK2019 · Aycane Summit Smash10-1
Oct 16GTA Aces U8 Red 2019 ✓ vs Oakville Reign 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash8-4
Oct 16Barrie Bulls HC Black 2019 ✓ vs Dufferin Ducks White 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
Oct 16Halton Senators Red 2019 vs Toronto Raiders Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-6
Oct 16Mississauga Knights 2019 vs Apex Avalanche 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 16Northern Saints 2019 Gold vs Barrie Bulls HC Red 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 16GTA Aces U8 Black 2019 vs Mississauga Giants 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16Toronto Stars White 2019 vs Tri-City Spirit 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 16EO Kings West 2019 ✓ vs 2019 Relm Wranglers Blue2019 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 16U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings ✓ vs Niagara Nationals 2019 Red2019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 16Bruce County Bucks 2019 vs EO Kings East Purple 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 16Niagara Nationals 2019 White ✓ vs Brant Nationals2019 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 16Junior Wings HC White 2019 ✓ vs Kawartha Panthers 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-0
Oct 16Toronto Raiders White 2019 ✓ vs Mississauga Knights 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash7-3
Oct 16SGB Riptide 2019 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 162019 North Bay Platoon ✓ vs Toronto Raiders Black 20202019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 16GTA Aces U8 Red 2019 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2019 Gold2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 16EO Kings East Yellow 2019 vs Dufferin Ducks White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 16Southern Saints 2019 Black vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 16Apex Avalanche 2019 vs Ottawa Spartans 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-12
Oct 16Southern Saints 2019 Blue vs Halton Senators Red 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-5
Oct 16U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings ✓ vs Oakville Reign 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 16Mississauga Giants 2019 ✓ vs Brant Nationals2019 · Aycane Summit Smash16-0
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Black 2019 ✓ vs Tri-City Spirit 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 16Bruce County Bucks 2019 vs JTE Hockey Club ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-13
Oct 16EO Kings West 2019 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-7
Oct 16Niagara Nationals 2019 Red vs Barrie Bulls HC Red 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-5
Oct 16CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED vs Toronto Stars White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-7
Oct 16SGB Riptide 2019 vs GTA Aces U8 Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 16Kawartha Panthers 2019 vs Toronto Raiders Black 2020 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-4
Oct 16EO Kings East Purple 2019 vs Ottawa Spartans 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 16Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 2019 vs Niagara Nationals 2019 White ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-8
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue ✓ vs 2019 North Bay Platoon2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 16EO Kings East Yellow 2019 vs 2019 Relm Wranglers Blue ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-10
Oct 16Junior Wings HC White 2019 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-3
Oct 17Tri-City Spirit 2019 ✓ vs Halton Senators Red 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 17Southern Saints 2019 Black ✓ vs EO Kings West 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-0
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2019 Red vs Northern Saints 2019 Gold ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 17Southern Saints 2019 Blue vs Toronto Stars White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 172019 Relm Wranglers Blue vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-8
Oct 17EO Kings East Purple 2019 vs JTE Hockey Club2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 17GTA Aces U8 Red 2019 vs U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-1
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Black 2019 ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED2019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 17EO Kings East Yellow 2019 vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-9
Oct 17Ottawa Spartans 2019 ✓ vs Mississauga Knights 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash10-2
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Red 2019 vs Oakville Reign 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 17Kawartha Panthers 2019 vs 2019 North Bay Platoon ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 17SGB Riptide 2019 vs Mississauga Giants 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-2
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue vs Junior Wings HC White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-6
Oct 17Toronto Raiders White 2019 vs Bruce County Bucks 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 17Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 2019 ✓ vs Brant Nationals2019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 17Tri-City Spirit 2019 vs Southern Saints 2019 Blue ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Black 2020 vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-4
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks White 2019 vs EO Kings West 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 17Apex Avalanche 2019 vs JTE Hockey Club ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-11
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Black 2019 ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2019 White vs GTA Aces U8 Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-4
Oct 17EO Kings East Yellow 2019 vs Southern Saints 2019 Black ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-11
Oct 17GTA Aces U8 Red 2019 ✓ vs Niagara Nationals 2019 Red2019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-5
Oct 172019 Relm Wranglers Blue vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-9
Oct 17Halton Senators Red 2019 ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED2019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-4
Oct 17Ottawa Spartans 2019 vs Toronto Raiders White 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC Red 2019 vs U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-5
Oct 17Mississauga Giants 2019 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash8-2
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue ✓ vs Kawartha Panthers 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-2
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks White 2019 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-2
Oct 17Apex Avalanche 2019 ✓ vs Bruce County Bucks 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash8-4
Oct 17Oakville Reign 2019 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2019 Gold2019 · Aycane Summit Smash10-2
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2019 White vs SGB Riptide 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-7
Oct 17Toronto Raiders Black 2020 vs Junior Wings HC White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-9
Oct 17EO Kings East Purple 2019 ✓ vs Mississauga Knights 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-1
Oct 17Brant Nationals vs GTA Aces U8 Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash0-11
Oct 172019 North Bay Platoon vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-4
Oct 18Southern Saints 2019 Blue vs Toronto Raiders Black 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-6
Oct 18Toronto Raiders White 2019 vs EO Kings East Purple 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 18Southern Saints 2019 Black ✓ vs 2019 Relm Wranglers Blue2019 · Aycane Summit Smash8-1
Oct 18Junior Wings HC White 2019 ✓ vs 2019 North Bay Platoon2019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-2
Oct 18CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 RED vs Tri-City Spirit 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 18Ottawa Spartans 2019 ✓ vs Bruce County Bucks 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash13-2
Oct 18Kawartha Panthers 2019 vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash2-7
Oct 18EO Kings East Yellow 2019 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2019 BLACK ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 18Mississauga Knights 2019 vs JTE Hockey Club ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-10
Oct 18Halton Senators Red 2019 vs Toronto Stars White 2019 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-2
Oct 18Dufferin Ducks 2019 Blue vs Toronto Raiders Black 2020 ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-2
Oct 18EO Kings West 2019 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC Black 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-0
Oct 18GTA Aces U8 Red 2019 vs Barrie Bulls HC Red 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 18EO Kings East Purple 2019 ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-2
Oct 18Mississauga Giants 2019 vs Niagara Nationals 2019 White ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 18Northern Saints 2019 Gold vs U8 Lifestyles Junior Wings ✓2019 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 18Southern Saints 2019 Black ✓ vs Dufferin Ducks White 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 18Oakville Reign 2019 ✓ vs Niagara Nationals 2019 Red2019 · Aycane Summit Smash6-3
Oct 18SGB Riptide 2019 ✓ vs Brant Nationals2019 · Aycane Summit Smash8-1
Oct 18GTA Aces U8 Black 2019 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs White Tier 2 20192019 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
2020: standings and results
TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Barrie Bulls HC | Red 20205500451310
Toronto Raiders Silver 20205500321110
Toronto Stars Black 20205500231310
GTA Aces U7 Black 2020642050238
Southern Saints 2020 Blue541040178
Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020541040218
SGB Riptide 2020541025118
Junior Wings HC Red 202054102088
Oakville Reign 2020532028176
EO Kings West 2020532028176
Halton Senators 2020532019136
Niagara Nationals 2020 Red532019186
Northern Saints 2020 Black532024236
Mississauga Giants 2020532023276
Young Kings HC 2020522112115
Toronto Stars White 2020523034334
Northern Saints 2020 Gold523018224
Apex Avalanche 2020523010184
Toronto Raiders White 2020523020324
DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 202052309294
Beast Hockey Blue 2020513112163
Barrie Bulls HC | Black 2020514013222
2020 North Bay Platoon514010202
Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2020503218312
Kawartha Panthers 2020514016312
Junior Wings HC White 2020514011382
CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED504112241
GTA Aces U7 Red 202050417341
Bruce County Bucks 2020505014390
Oct 16Northern Saints 2020 Gold ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED2020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-2
Oct 16GTA Aces U7 Red 2020 vs Southern Saints 2020 Blue ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-11
Oct 16Toronto Raiders Silver 2020 ✓ vs Young Kings HC 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-1
Oct 16Junior Wings HC Red 2020 ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 16GTA Aces U7 Black 2020 ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash9-1
Oct 16Oakville Reign 2020 vs Toronto Stars Black 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-6
Oct 16Toronto Raiders White 2020 ✓ vs Halton Senators 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash8-4
Oct 16Barrie Bulls HC | Black 2020 vs Niagara Nationals 2020 Red ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-7
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020 vs DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-3
Oct 16Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2020 vs Beast Hockey Blue 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-3
Oct 16Barrie Bulls HC | Red 2020 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2020 Black2020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-2
Oct 16SGB Riptide 2020 ✓ vs 2020 North Bay Platoon2020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-2
Oct 16Kawartha Panthers 2020 vs Mississauga Giants 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 16Northern Saints 2020 Gold vs Toronto Raiders Silver 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-7
Oct 16Junior Wings HC White 2020 vs Toronto Stars White 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-12
Oct 16Bruce County Bucks 2020 vs EO Kings West 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-11
Oct 16Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020 ✓ vs GTA Aces U7 Black 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash9-6
Oct 16Toronto Raiders White 2020 ✓ vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED2020 · Aycane Summit Smash7-6
Oct 16GTA Aces U7 Red 2020 vs Oakville Reign 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash0-7
Oct 16Junior Wings HC Red 2020 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC | Black 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 16Halton Senators 2020 ✓ vs Young Kings HC 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-1
Oct 16Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 2020 vs Southern Saints 2020 Blue ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-10
Oct 16SGB Riptide 2020 ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash7-1
Oct 16Kawartha Panthers 2020 vs Northern Saints 2020 Black ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-7
Oct 16Beast Hockey Blue 2020 vs Toronto Stars Black 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash0-1
Oct 16Junior Wings HC White 2020 vs DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-5
Oct 162020 North Bay Platoon vs Niagara Nationals 2020 Red ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-4
Oct 16Mississauga Giants 2020 ✓ vs Bruce County Bucks 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-3
Oct 16Barrie Bulls HC | Red 2020 ✓ vs EO Kings West 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash8-3
Oct 17Northern Saints 2020 Gold ✓ vs Toronto Raiders White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-2
Oct 17Junior Wings HC Red 2020 ✓ vs SGB Riptide 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-1
Oct 17GTA Aces U7 Red 2020 vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-5
Oct 17Halton Senators 2020 vs Toronto Raiders Silver 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC | Black 2020 ✓ vs 2020 North Bay Platoon2020 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 17GTA Aces U7 Black 2020 ✓ vs Junior Wings HC White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash11-1
Oct 17Beast Hockey Blue 2020 vs Oakville Reign 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-5
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2020 Red ✓ vs Apex Avalanche 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 17Young Kings HC 2020 vs CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED2020 · Aycane Summit Smash0-0
Oct 17Toronto Stars Black 2020 ✓ vs Southern Saints 2020 Blue2020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-5
Oct 17DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 2020 vs Toronto Stars White 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash0-9
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC | Red 2020 ✓ vs Kawartha Panthers 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash11-1
Oct 17Bruce County Bucks 2020 vs Northern Saints 2020 Black ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-5
Oct 17Mississauga Giants 2020 vs EO Kings West 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-6
Oct 17Junior Wings HC Red 2020 vs 2020 North Bay Platoon ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 17Beast Hockey Blue 2020 ✓ vs GTA Aces U7 Red 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
Oct 17Junior Wings HC White 2020 vs Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-9
Oct 17Niagara Nationals 2020 Red vs SGB Riptide 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-6
Oct 17Halton Senators 2020 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2020 Gold2020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-0
Oct 17GTA Aces U7 Black 2020 ✓ vs DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash12-0
Oct 17Toronto Stars Black 2020 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-2
Oct 17Young Kings HC 2020 ✓ vs Toronto Raiders White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-1
Oct 17Apex Avalanche 2020 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC | Black 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-0
Oct 17Southern Saints 2020 Blue ✓ vs Oakville Reign 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 17CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED vs Toronto Raiders Silver 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash3-7
Oct 17Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020 ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash12-8
Oct 17Barrie Bulls HC | Red 2020 ✓ vs Mississauga Giants 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash10-2
Oct 17Northern Saints 2020 Black ✓ vs EO Kings West 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash4-3
Oct 17Bruce County Bucks 2020 vs Kawartha Panthers 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-7
Oct 18Toronto Raiders Silver 2020 ✓ vs Toronto Raiders White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash11-2
Oct 18GTA Aces U7 Black 2020 ✓ vs Toronto Stars White 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash9-4
Oct 182020 North Bay Platoon vs Apex Avalanche 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-3
Oct 18Toronto Stars Black 2020 ✓ vs GTA Aces U7 Red 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 18Young Kings HC 2020 ✓ vs Northern Saints 2020 Gold2020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-3
Oct 18Northern Saints 2020 Black vs Mississauga Giants 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-7
Oct 18Southern Saints 2020 Blue ✓ vs Beast Hockey Blue 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash7-2
Oct 18Junior Wings HC Red 2020 ✓ vs Niagara Nationals 2020 Red2020 · Aycane Summit Smash5-0
Oct 18Barrie Bulls HC | Red 2020 ✓ vs Bruce County Bucks 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash10-5
Oct 18CIA HOCKEY CLUB 2020 RED vs Halton Senators 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-5
Oct 18Oakville Reign 2020 ✓ vs Durham Mustangs Red Tier 1 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash9-2
Oct 18SGB Riptide 2020 ✓ vs Barrie Bulls HC | Black 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash6-1
Oct 18Kawartha Panthers 2020 vs EO Kings West 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash2-5
Oct 18Dufferin Ducks Blue 2020 ✓ vs GTA Aces U7 Black 20202020 · Aycane Summit Smash8-3
Oct 18DURHAM MUSTANGS WHITE TIER 2 2020 vs Junior Wings HC White 2020 ✓2020 · Aycane Summit Smash1-2